Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Complete Repairing Of 100 Amps, Star Delta Starter, 550 V, Kilburn Make Of Khas Kusunda Filter Plant Under Gkkc, Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
For Complete Repairing Of 100
Amps, Star Delta Starter,
550 V, Kilburn Make Of Khas
Kusunda Filter Plant Under
Gkkc, Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_297923_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KAVI/EnM/2023-24/155 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 568 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kusunda Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 200amps star-delta starter, kilburn make
Repairing of 200amps star-delta starter, kilburn
 make, type sd-15, 440volts for controlling of filter
 plant socp of muraidih, amp colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of sd-15 kilburn make star delta starter at site of gopalichak colliery.
Complete repairing of sd-15 kilburn make star delta starter at site of gopalichak colliery.
Read moreRepairing of kilburn make star delta starter, 150 kw 550v sl.no. mnd/s/d/starter/01 of kapatghat moonidih, wj area
Repairing of kilburn make 
 star delta starter, 150 kw 
 550v sl.no. 
 mnd/s/d/starter/01 of 
 kapatghat moonidih, wj 
 area
Read moreRepairing of kilburn make star delta starter, 150 kw 550v sl.no. mnd/s/d/starter/01 of kapatghat moonidih, wj area
Repairing of kilburn make star delta starter, 150 kw 550v sl.no. mnd/s/d/starter/01 of kapatghat moonidih, wj area
Read moreRepairing of sd-15 star- delta starter kilburn make, 550v at 9 seam jogidih colliery, sl. no. jc/sd/10 under govindpur area
Repairing of sd-15 star- delta starter kilburn make, 550v at 9 seam jogidih colliery, sl. no. jc/sd/10 under govindpur area
Read moreComplete repairing,overhauling star delta starter 440v,200hp,500/1000gpm pump bsp and complete rep.overhauling 150hp 440v star delta starter mdc
For strar delta ats starter 440v, 200hp sl.no.ats54721,500/1000gpm pump basdepur ocp,and repairing and overhauling 150hp star delta starter no.mdc/sd/11 mudidih colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of 70 hp 550 volt, squarrel cage i/m for khas kusunda colliery under gkkc.
Complete repairing of 70 hp 550 volt, squarrel cage i/m for khas kusunda colliery under gkkc.
Read moreof your Industry type