Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Painting Of Boundary Wall From Inside And Outside At Gujarat Refinery
|
| Description |
Repair And Painting Of Boundary Wall From Inside And Outside At Gujarat Refinery
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JR_183192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JC24CLT407 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 44500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gujarat Refinery, Vadodara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193445 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreRepair and painting of boundary wall at barauni refinery.
Repair and painting of boundary wall at barauni refinery.
Read moreRoof treatment, inside and outside tit bit wall repair, thorough outside and part inside painting, drain repair works at kurseong adbuilding of kurseong division, wbsedcl
Roof treatment, inside and outside tit bit wall repair, thorough outside and part inside painting, drain repair works at kurseong adbuilding of kurseong division, wbsedcl
Read moreRepairing and painting of ops. boundary wall and property wall at lilabari airport. sub-head (painting of boundary wall from outside face only).
Repairing and painting of ops. boundary wall and property wall at lilabari airport. sub-head (painting of boundary wall from outside face only).
Read moreBoundary wall repairing and painting work at mathura refinery
Boundary wall repairing and painting work at mathura refinery
Read moreOperation of parking of four wheelers, three wheelers inside and outside the boundary wall and two wheelers parking inside the boundary wall
Operation of parking of four wheelers, three wheelers inside and outside the boundary wall and two wheelers parking inside the boundary wall
Read moreRepair and maintenance of colony boundary wall inside sbts.
Repair and maintenance of colony boundary wall inside sbts.
Read moreof your Industry type