Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Testing Of Lt And Ht Sub Station Equipments At Udyog Sadan Building, Patparganj Delhi.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Testing Of Lt And Ht Sub Station Equipments At Udyog Sadan Building, Patparganj Delhi.
|
| Organisation | DSIIDC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DSIDC_262801_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024-25/ED-II |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11762 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udyog sadan Building Patparganj IA Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344416 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreRepair and renovation of ci office, udyog sadan, patparganj, delhi
Repair and renovation of ci office, udyog sadan, patparganj, delhi
Read moreDismantling, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of passenger lifts at udyog sadan building patparganj delhi
Dismantling, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of passenger lifts at udyog sadan building patparganj delhi
Read moreDismantling, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of passenger lifts at udyog sadan building patparganj delhi
Dismantling, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of passenger lifts at udyog sadan building patparganj delhi
Read moreReplacement, repairing and servicing of 330 kvar capacitor panel at udyog sadan building, patparganj delhi
Replacement, repairing and servicing of 330 kvar capacitor panel at udyog sadan building, patparganj delhi
Read moreReplacement, repairing and servicing of 330 kvar capacitor panel at udyog sadan building, patparganj delhi.
Replacement, repairing and servicing of 330 kvar capacitor panel at udyog sadan building, patparganj delhi.
Read moreAmc of air conditioners installed in shahdara (south) zone at udyog sadan building patparganj industrial area delhi for f.y. 2024-25
Amc of air conditioners installed in shahdara (south) zone at udyog sadan building patparganj industrial area delhi for f.y. 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type