Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Takli Talao To Bhalegaon Road (Vr 13) Tq.Khamgaon Dist.Buldana (Ch. 0/00 To 1/00)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Takli Talao To Bhalegaon Road (Vr 13) Tq.Khamgaon Dist.Buldana (Ch. 0/00 To 1/00)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BULDHANA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BULDH_977737_13 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement to Takli Talao to Bhalegaon Road (VR-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1708025 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kalegaon poraj bhalegaon approach road vr-101 (canal road) tq. khamgaon dist.buldana (ch.0/00 to 2/00) (tackled length 1280 mtr.)
Improvement to kalegaon poraj bhalegaon approach road vr-101 (canal road) tq. khamgaon dist.buldana (ch.0/00 to 2/00) (tackled length 1280 mtr.)
Read moreS.t.b.t. takli paithan to lohgaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. takli paithan to lohgaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreImprovement to sh - 26 to takli vr - 24 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
&#x0d improvement to sh - 26 to takli vr - 24 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to road vr-36 kokalwadi approach road in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.nandura dist.buldana
Improvement to road vr-36 kokalwadi approach road in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.nandura dist.buldana
Read moreImprovement to road vr-54 savali to kokalwadi road in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.nandura dist.buldana
Improvement to road vr-54 savali to kokalwadi road in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.nandura dist.buldana
Read moreImprovement to old gavthan to takli road, vr-53, km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Improvement to old gavthan to takli road, vr-53, km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Read moreConstruction of road in km.0/00 to 3/00 on vr-95 pimprala gaigaon road tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana.
Construction of road in km.0/00 to 3/00 on vr-95 pimprala gaigaon road tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana.
Read moreMetalling black topping chincholi gurav to nirhale road vr.13 ch no 5/00 to 8/00. tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Metalling black topping chincholi gurav to nirhale road vr.13 ch no 5/00 to 8/00. tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to road in km 2/00 to 6/00 on mdr 143 mdr 61 to takli paraskar takli khasa gadegaon bk. sukali kurangad bk.ellora madakhed kd.palaskhed join to road ta.jalgaon jamod dist.buldana
Improvement to road in km 2/00 to 6/00 on mdr 143 mdr 61 to takli paraskar takli khasa gadegaon bk. sukali kurangad bk.ellora madakhed kd.palaskhed join to road ta.jalgaon jamod dist.buldana
Read moreA) improvement to chikkalagi to redde vr 73 km 0/00 to 2/00, b)improvement to bhose to shirnandagi road vr 66 ch 0/00 to 4/00, c)improvement to dongargaon to khomnal vr 90 ch 3/00 to 5/00 and d)improvement to khomnal to fatewadi vr 72 ch 1/00 to 2/00
A) improvement to chikkalagi to redde vr 73 km 0/00 to 2/00, b)improvement to bhose to shirnandagi road vr 66 ch 0/00 to 4/00, c)improvement to dongargaon to khomnal vr 90 ch 3/00 to 5/00 and d)improvement to khomnal to fatewadi vr 72 ch 1/00 to 2/00
Read moreof your Industry type