Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Constructing Protection Wall On Nh 753 B To Vircheck Tokartale Vr 26 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tal.Dist Nandurbar
Description
Constructing Protection Wall On Nh 753 B To Vircheck Tokartale Vr 26 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tal.Dist Nandurbar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_948432_20
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.19 for 2023-24 (On Line)
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 83000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 03, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 17/10/2023

Expired 1052 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.