Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/5774/2025 Zone 14, U 41, Div 184 Tree Plantation Of Drip Irrigation At Telephone Nagar And Venkateswara Nagar Park In Perungudi
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/5774/2025 Zone 14, U 41, Div 184 Tree Plantation Of Drip Irrigation At Telephone Nagar And Venkateswara Nagar Park In Perungudi
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_601936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/5774/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=719606 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5770/2025 zone 14, u-41, div-184-tree plantation of drip irrigation at rajiv nagar park, oomathurai park in perungudi
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5770/2025 zone 14, u-41, div-184-tree plantation of drip irrigation at rajiv nagar park, oomathurai park in perungudi
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8032/2025 providing greenery arrangements centre medium at perungudi railway station in division -184, unit - 41, zone - 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8032/2025 providing greenery arrangements centre medium at perungudi railway station in division -184, unit - 41, zone - 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4277/2024 providing speed breakers at various streets in thirumalai nagar, thirumalai nagar annexe, telephone nagar,
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4277/2024 providing speed breakers at various streets in thirumalai nagar, thirumalai nagar annexe, telephone nagar, panchayat main road, pillaiyar koil main road south and vpk street in div-184, unit-41, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7919-1/2025 providing pvc coated chain link fencing works at perungudi- tharamani mrts railway road near perungudi railway station to street light post no1318 in dn-184, unit-41, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7919-1/2025 providing pvc coated chain link fencing works at perungudi- tharamani mrts railway road near perungudi railway station to street light post no1318 in dn-184, unit-41, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/9176/2024 improvement works to school road burial ground perungudi in division - 182, unit - 41, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/9176/2024 improvement works to school road burial ground perungudi in division - 182, unit - 41, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/2439/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at panchayat perungudi 3rd link road, panchayat main salai, panchayat salai 1st cross street, omaithurai street, thamarai nagar extension, telephone nagar 11th cross stre
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/2439/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at panchayat perungudi 3rd link road, panchayat main salai, panchayat salai 1st cross street, omaithurai street, thamarai nagar extension, telephone nagar 11th cross stre
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8228-2/2025 providing greenary arrangements centremedium at perungudi railway station in division -182, unit - 41, zone - 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8228-2/2025 providing greenary arrangements centremedium at perungudi railway station in division -182, unit - 41, zone - 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3502-5/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at sri venkateswara nagar 10th street and sri venkateswara nagar 12th street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3502-5/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at sri venkateswara nagar 10th street and sri venkateswara nagar 12th street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5123_3/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-184, unit-41, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5123_3/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-184, unit-41, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6159/2025 providing tree plantation with drip irrigation at varoius location vivekhandar nagar 2nd main road burial ground-25 nos,kovalan nagar 1st main road burial ground-25nos,ambal nagar pond-100 nos total 150 nos in division -
Providing tree plantation with drip irrigation at varoius location vivekhandar nagar 2nd main road burial ground-25 nos,kovalan nagar 1st main road burial ground-25nos,ambal nagar pond-100 nos total 150 nos in division - 190, unit - 43, zone - 14
Read moreof your Industry type