Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson M 100 Inkjet Printer Head,Printer Head Epson Lq 1310,Epson M 100 M 200 Model Ink Ie Epson 774
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Financial Services | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3885311 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 21:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
CRYSTAL TRADERS
Contract Value
969724
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Mayank Bansal
Ministry:
Ministry Of Finance
Department:
Department Of Financial Services
Organisation:
Lic - Life Insurance Corporation Of India
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADEX DIGITAL SOLUTION | - | 20-09-2023 18:30:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CRYSTAL TRADERS | - | 21-09-2023 11:50:59 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Guruji Enterprises | - | 20-09-2023 13:13:35 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SRK ENTERPRISES | - | 19-09-2023 19:17:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Printronix P N 256109 104 item code RIBO 0154 P8000 P7000 Ribbon Cartridge standard life EC cartridge ribbon | NA | BOQ Item | 350 | ₹ 969724.000 |