Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flame Proof Weighing Balance Capacity 220 Gms
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5205711 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 21:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Munitions India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIAMOND SALES | Make : Diamond Sales Model : Weighing Balance Title : Weighing Balance | 08-08-2024 01:42:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DILIGENT TRADING CORPORATION | Make : Contech Model : CAS-234 with Flameproof enclosure Title : Flame Proof Weighing Balance | 08-08-2024 11:18:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | LABIX INDUSTRIES | Make : PSAW Model : PSAW-224F Title : FLAME PROOF WEIGHING BALANCE CAPACITY 220 GMS | 08-08-2024 17:22:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | MARKS INDIA TRADERS | Make : Contech Model : CAS-234 Title : Flame Proof Weighing Balance Capacity 220 GMS | 07-08-2024 18:15:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | OMEGA CORPORATION | Make : CONTECH Model : CAS-234 Title : FLAME PROOF WEIGHING BALANCE | 08-08-2024 14:49:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | RUDRANSH SOLUTION | Make : STANDARD BRAND Model : 220 GM WEIGHING BALANCE Title : Flame Proof Weighing Balance Capacity 220 GMS | 30-07-2024 17:22:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | Make : aczet Model : CY 224F Title : FLAMEPROOF WEIGHING BALANCE | 08-08-2024 17:15:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | V S CHEMICAL TRADING COMPANY | Make : BRANDED Model : Flame Proof Weighing Scale Capacity 6 Kgs. Title : Flame Proof Weighing Scale Capacity 6 Kgs. CONTECH / MINEBEA INTEC | 03-08-2024 15:04:26 | MII | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type