Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gloves,Phenyl Liquid,Bleaching Powder,Phool Charu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Housing and Urban Development Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3647598 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 02:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Jodh Raj
Department:
Housing And Urban Development Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDU LAL AND SONS | Make : NA Model : NA ALL Title : NA ALL | 04-07-2023 21:50:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DHARMI TRADERS | Make : NA UNIVERSAL NA Model : NA UNIVERSAl na Title : NA UNIVERSAl na | 04-07-2023 22:01:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SIXTEEN DIRECTIONS HOMECARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Gloves Title : Gloves | 14-07-2023 18:27:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VEENA TRADERS | Make : UNIVERASL Model : NA Title : UNIVERSAL | 04-07-2023 21:47:51 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIXTEEN DIRECTIONS HOMECARE PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : GLOVES,PHENYL LIQUID,BLEACHING POWDER,PHOOL CHARU | 49200.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | VEENA TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : GLOVES,PHENYL LIQUID,BLEACHING POWDER,PHOOL CHARU | 54000.00 | L1 |
| 3 | CHANDU LAL AND SONS (MII) | Item Categories : GLOVES,PHENYL LIQUID,BLEACHING POWDER,PHOOL CHARU | 77880.00 | L2 |
| 4 | DHARMI TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : GLOVES,PHENYL LIQUID,BLEACHING POWDER,PHOOL CHARU | 82850.00 | L3 |