Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Mp Bullet Camera 30 Mtr,4 Mp Dome Camera 30 Mtr,4 Mp Vandal Dome Camera,4 Mp Long Range Bullet Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3718518 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 19:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACTIVE | - | 21-08-2023 13:05:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-08-2023 11:09:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NETSYS ENCODERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-08-2023 13:17:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NEW STRIKER ENTERPRISE | - | 19-08-2023 17:53:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | PROACTIVE MARINERS | - | 21-08-2023 13:12:09 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | PROGEETANJALI SURVEILLANCE & IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-08-2023 22:33:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SONYCO INFRATECH AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-08-2023 12:37:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | TECH IT | - | 19-08-2023 15:10:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | WEBDESK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-08-2023 13:25:14 | Start-up | MII N/A | Disqualified |
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read more4mp bullet camera 30 mtr,4mp dome camera 30 mtr,4mp vandal dome camera,2mp ip ptz camera,32 ch nvr,
Read more
64 channel nvr,2mp dome camera,2mp long range bullet camera,4mp long range bullet camera,6tb survil
Read more
4mp wdr ir vandal dome camera,4mp wdr ir vandal bullet camera,network video recorder,poe giga switc
Read more
2mp ip vandal dome camera 30 mtr. ir,4mp ip bullet camera 50 mtr. ir,64 ch 4k nvr 04 sata,led tv,po
Read more
Dome camera 4 mp motorized lens,dome camera 4mp,bullet camera 4mp,bullet camera 4mp motorized lens,
Read more
40 mtr ir range 4mp bullet camera 1 by 3 progressive scan cmos color,40 mtr ir range 4mp dome camer
Read more
of your Industry type