Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Bm Rectification And Bc Renewal From Km 15/656 To 18/056 Of Nh 966 (Ramanattukara To Vydirangadi) In Beypore Lac In Kozhikode District. Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Bm Rectification And Bc Renewal&Amp#X0d
From Km 15/656 To 18/056 Of Nh 966&Amp#X0d
(Ramanattukara To Vydirangadi) In Beypore&Amp#X0d
Lac In Kozhikode District. Work General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_789456_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NH/TR/16985/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 8270 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramanattukara to vydirangadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314896 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General traffic safety rammanattukara hss providing caution boards and light near ramanattukara hss vydirangadi at ch between 17 000 km to 1 7 506 km on nh 966 general civil work
General traffic safety rammanattukara hss providing caution boards and light near ramanattukara hss vydirangadi at ch between 17 000 km to 1 7 506 km on nh 966 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-govt. l . p school beypore west-construction of building for govt. l.p school beypore west ,beypore in kozhikode district-general civil work
General- govt. l . p school beypore west -construction of building for govt. l.p school beypore west, beypore in kozhikode district - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fd -restoration works to mankunithodu near beypore nallalam reaches in kozhikode corporation, beypore lacgeneral civil work
General-fd -restoration works to&#x0d mankunithodu near beypore nallalam reaches&#x0d in kozhikode corporation, beypore lacgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreDeposit-ramanattukara municipality-lan, cctv, cabling-sitc of lan, cctv and other cabling at ramanattukara municipality, kozhikode-general electronics work
Deposit-ramanattukara municipality-lan,&#x0d cctv, cabling-sitc of lan, cctv and&#x0d other cabling at ramanattukara municipality,&#x0d kozhikode-general electronics work
Read moreDeposit-ramanattukara municipality-lan, cctv, cabling-sitc of lan, cctv and other cabling at ramanattukara municipality, kozhikode-general electronics work
Deposit-ramanattukara municipality-lan,&#x0d cctv, cabling-sitc of lan, cctv and&#x0d other cabling at ramanattukara municipality,&#x0d kozhikode-general electronics work
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25, beypore lac, sl.no 2576, mavathinilam road, kozhikode corporation, - kozhikode district-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-govt. l.p school, beypore south-annual plan 2023-24 - constructionof school building for government l.p. school, beypore south, kozhikode-general civil work
New construction
Read moreGeneral premonsoon 2026 27 premonsoon works to nh 966 from km 18/056 to km 40/000-premonsoon 2026-27 premonsoon works to nh 966 from km 18/056 to km 40/000 general civil work
General-premonsoon 2026-27 premonsoon&#x0d works to nh 966 from km 18/056 to km&#x0d 40/000-premonsoon 2026-27 premonsoon&#x0d works to nh 966 from km 18/056 to km&#x0d 40/000-general civil work
Read more-madathil thazham koythalapadam mullasseri bhagavathi kshetram road ramanattukara municipality, kozhikode district -general civil work-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreLac-ads-bc road west drainage beypore ward 48 sector 8-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type