Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Self Starter,Ancode Plate,Wiper Nozzle,Oil Pump,Shock Absorber Rear,Shock Absorber Front,Trv Valve,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4650262
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 17, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 27/02/2024

Expired 921 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES - 24-02-2024 20:41:33 MII MSE Qualified
2 Bothra Enterprises - 24-02-2024 20:02:29 MII MSE Qualified
3 MAANVIK TRADING - 24-02-2024 20:19:26 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAANVIK TRADING(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SELF STARTER,ANCODE PLATE,WIPER NOZZLE,OIL PUMP,SHOCK ABSORBER REAR,SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT,TRV VALVE, 92095.66 L1
2 Bothra Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SELF STARTER,ANCODE PLATE,WIPER NOZZLE,OIL PUMP,SHOCK ABSORBER REAR,SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT,TRV VALVE, 96155.00 L2
3 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SELF STARTER,ANCODE PLATE,WIPER NOZZLE,OIL PUMP,SHOCK ABSORBER REAR,SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT,TRV VALVE, 101560.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise