Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heavy Duty Polyester Flat Webbing Sling
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106440831 |
|
Reference Number |
LN246301 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106440831/viewNitPdf_4678417.pdf |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreHeavy duty polyester flat webbing sling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty polyester webbing sling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty double polyester webbing sling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble eye polyester webbing sling-3 mtr,double eye polyester flat web sling - 4mtr,double eye poly
Read more
Double eye polyester webbing sling-3 mtr,double eye polyester flat web sling - 4mtr,double eye poly
Read more
of your Industry type