Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Makrauli Kalan At 9.800 Km Fee Plaza For 4 Laning Of Rohtak Panipat Section Nh 71 A In The State Of Haryana
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Makrauli Kalan At 9.800 Km Fee Plaza For 4 Laning Of Rohtak Panipat Section Nh 71 A In The State Of Haryana
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_242078_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Makrauli FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=276150

Start Date July 22, 2025 14:45
End Date
Expired 04/08/2025

Expired 395 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.