Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Completion Of Double Storied Building Veterinary Dispensary Cum Doctor Residential Quarter At Kanzalwan Gurez
|
| Description |
Completion Of Double Storied Building Veterinary Dispensary Cum Doctor Residential Quarter At Kanzalwan Gurez&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_294080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.F2/179/2025-26 Dt/01/11/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanzalwan Gurez |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=951291 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Soil and moisture works crate-104.76 cum at 68/kg kanzalwan gurez. bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Soil and moisture works crate-104.76 cum at 68/kg kanzalwan gurez. bandipora forest division, chitternar.
Read moreConstruction of veterinary hospital / dispensary-cum-residentail quarters (double storey) at pargwal, j and k ( civil works)
Boq
Read moreProviding electrification facility to dispensary cum veterinary hospital at batmaran shopian
Providing electrification facility to dispensary cum veterinary hospital at batmaran shopian
Read moreConstruction of double storied residential quarter of s.b.f. at kewa qazigund . (electrification)
Construction of double storied residential quarter of s.b.f. at kewa qazigund . (electrification)
Read moreKunnathukal gp 2024 25 kunnathukal veterinary dispensary building completion kgp 94/25 general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreRepairing and renovation of staff quarter (gr. iii twin quarter and doctor quarter) and painting of boundary wall of gossainichina state dispensary at gossainichina under kokrajhar district
Repairing and renovation of staff quarter (gr. iii twin quarter and doctor quarter) and painting of boundary wall of gossainichina state dispensary at gossainichina under kokrajhar district
Read moreGeneral-extension cum repair work - for veterinary dispensary puthukode- construction of staff room and treatment room
Extension cum repair work - for&#x0d veterinary dispensary puthukode-&#x0d construction of staff room and treatment room
Read moreConstruction of single storey veterinary dispensary /hospital cum sheep development block office,larnoo anantnag b.w.o electrification
Construction of single storey veterinary dispensary /hospital cum sheep development block office,larnoo anantnag b.w.o electrification
Read moreConstruction of dispensary cum veterinary hospital at batmaran shopian ( by way of construction of boundary wall)
Construction of dispensary cum veterinary hospital at batmaran shopian ( by way of construction of boundary wall)
Read moreof your Industry type