Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 164 23 24 Cherupuzha Gp Kozhichal Veterinary Subcenter Kettida Nirmmanam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 164 23 24 Cherupuzha Gp Kozhichal Veterinary Subcenter Kettida
Nirmmanam General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583508_12 |
|
Reference Number |
02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW CHERUPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan -kannur dp pro no 127/2026-kozhichal ghss infrastructure development and maintenance work cherupuzha gp
Annual plan -kannur dp pro no 127/2026-kozhichal ghss infrastructure development and maintenance work cherupuzha gp 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp pta 976/22-23 - -mannadi - mrigasupathrikku kettida nirmmanam kadampanadu gp- general civil work
Annual plan- jp pta 976/22-23 - -mannadi - mrigasupathrikku kettida nirmmanam kadampanadu gp- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 633/2023-24-kozhichal ghss maintenance -cherupuzha gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 633/2023-24-kozhichal ghss maintenance -cherupuzha gp-general civil work
Read moreMlty gp 23-24 proj. no. 275 anganawadi kettida nirmmanam in ward 3
New anganwadi construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.52/23-24, cherupuzha gp, cherupuzha bhoodanam parothumneer road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no.52/23-24, cherupuzha gp, cherupuzha bhoodanam parothumneer road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.53/23-24, cherupuzha gp. cherupuzha chaliyode bhoodanam road maintenance general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no.53/23-24, cherupuzha gp. cherupuzha chaliyode bhoodanam road maintenance general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 82 23 24 cherupuzhagp kozhichal kattappalli josegiri road retarring general civil work
Annual plan pro no 82 23 24 cherupuzhagp kozhichal kattappalli josegiri road retarring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 151 23 24 cherupuzha gp perumkudal veliyath pakkanhikkad road tarring
Annual plan pro no 151 23 24 cherupuzha gp perumkudal veliyath pakkanhikkad road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp-annual plan -pancheeri kamburath pothukulathil ninnum azhukkuchal nirmmanam-pro-259/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp-annual plan -pancheeri kamburath pothukulathil ninnum azhukkuchal nirmmanam-pro-259/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type