Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Service Kit Jcb 3 D X Super,Solenoid Valve Cut Off Jcb 3 D X Super,Hydraulic Seal Jcb 3 D X Super,Fuel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5457260 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 23:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS | - | 21-10-2024 15:27:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LSPL MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-10-2024 19:22:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR | - | 14-10-2024 19:05:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | NATIONAL AUTO AGENCY | - | 14-10-2024 19:12:03 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SERVICE KIT JCB 3D X SUPER,SOLENOID VALVE CUT OFF JCB 3D X SUPER,HYDRAULIC SEAL JCB 3D X SUPER,FUEL | 31860.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NATIONAL AUTO AGENCY (MII) | Item Categories : SERVICE KIT JCB 3D X SUPER,SOLENOID VALVE CUT OFF JCB 3D X SUPER,HYDRAULIC SEAL JCB 3D X SUPER,FUEL | 34114.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR (MII) | Item Categories : SERVICE KIT JCB 3D X SUPER,SOLENOID VALVE CUT OFF JCB 3D X SUPER,HYDRAULIC SEAL JCB 3D X SUPER,FUEL | 34800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | LSPL MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : SERVICE KIT JCB 3D X SUPER,SOLENOID VALVE CUT OFF JCB 3D X SUPER,HYDRAULIC SEAL JCB 3D X SUPER,FUEL | 35544.00 | L4 |