Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A4 Paper Jk Easy Copier,Legal Paper Jk Easy Copier,White File Printed,Dak Folder All Colour,Pencil
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4118712
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 20, 2023 23:13
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S SWASTIK SALES CORP - 26-10-2023 20:10:46 MII Qualified
2 MAHADEV TRADERS - 26-10-2023 11:19:42 MII Qualified
3 SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES - 26-10-2023 16:32:18 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S SWASTIK SALES CORP(MII) Item Categories : A4 Paper JK Easy Copier,Legal Paper JK Easy Copier,White File Printed,Dak Folder All Colour,Pencil 154854.00 L1
2 SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : A4 Paper JK Easy Copier,Legal Paper JK Easy Copier,White File Printed,Dak Folder All Colour,Pencil 172669.00 L2
3 MAHADEV TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : A4 Paper JK Easy Copier,Legal Paper JK Easy Copier,White File Printed,Dak Folder All Colour,Pencil 176850.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise