Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Pothole At Public Road From Ektali To Jindal Underpass At Balram Ocp Under Hingula Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Pothole At Public Road From Ektali To Jindal Underpass At Balram Ocp Under Hingula Area.
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCL_304070_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/GM(HA)/CIVIL/e-Tender/ 23-24/100 Dt 07-3-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALRAM OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314997 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRe-installation of one static weigh bridge platform foundation at ektali of balram ocp under hingula area.
Re-installation of one static weigh bridge platform foundation at ektali of balram ocp under hingula area.
Read moreRepairing of bituminous road in patch work of damaged portion of public road from po traffic chhack to hingula college and natada level crossing (balram siding) to jindal underpass at balram ocp under hingula area.
Repairing of bituminous road in patch work of damaged portion of public road from po traffic chhack to hingula college and natada level crossing (balram siding) to jindal underpass at balram ocp under hingula area.
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall at sub-station at balram ocp under hingula area.
Repairing of boundary wall at sub-station at balram ocp under hingula area.
Read moreRenovation of utkalika at balram township of balram ocp under hingula area.
Renovation of utkalika at balram township of balram ocp under hingula area.
Read moreProviding thatched roof at different locations of balram ocp, hingula area.
Providing thatched roof at different locations of balram ocp, hingula area.
Read moreRenovation of workshop canteen building at balram ocp under hingula area.
Renovation of workshop canteen building at balram ocp under hingula area.
Read moreMaking r.c.c ramp, control room and shed for weigh bridge near ektali (west side of old quarry) at balram ocp under hingula area.
Making r.c.c ramp, control room and shed for weigh bridge near ektali (west side of old quarry) at balram ocp under hingula area.
Read moreof your Industry type