Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Isolator Switch,S A Of Hose,Oil Seal,Clutch Cable,Relay Valve Assy,Kick Lever,Slave Cyl Assy,Armatu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3603732 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 22:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJDHANI TRADERS | - | 01-07-2023 07:53:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES | - | 01-07-2023 20:18:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES | - | 01-07-2023 20:32:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJDHANI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Isolator Switch,S A of Hose,Oil Seal,Clutch Cable,Relay Valve Assy,Kick Lever,Slave Cyl assy,Armatu | 13536.76 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Isolator Switch,S A of Hose,Oil Seal,Clutch Cable,Relay Valve Assy,Kick Lever,Slave Cyl assy,Armatu | 14239.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Isolator Switch,S A of Hose,Oil Seal,Clutch Cable,Relay Valve Assy,Kick Lever,Slave Cyl assy,Armatu | 15136.00 | L3 |