Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M R To Police Quarters At Porvorim. S.H Urgent Repairs To Flat No B 12 1 B 12 3 B 15 4 B 33 4 (4 Flats) And Other External Repairs To Police Quarters At Porvorim Goa.
|
| Description |
M R To Police Quarters At Porvorim. S.H Urgent Repairs To Flat No B 12 1 B 12 3 B 15 4 B 33 4 (4 Flats) And Other External Repairs To Police Quarters At Porvorim Goa.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_22706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/WDI/ASW-17/2025-2026/13/01 |
| Tender Fee | 8479 |
| EMD | 34787 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer I WDI (Bldgs) PWD Panaji Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=23132 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 371d/3 fields to sy no365 b and sy no 365/4 to sy no 365/6 of new moka village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreM_r to police quarters at porvorim. s.h_ urgent repairs to flat no_ b-18-5, b-34-1, b-35-4 and b-36-4 (4 flats)- of police quarters at porvorim-goa.
M_r to police quarters at porvorim. s.h_ urgent repairs to flat no_ b-18-5, b-34-1, b-35-4 and b-36-4 (4 flats)- of police quarters at porvorim-goa.
Read moreM_r to police quarters at porvorim. s.h_ urgent repairs to flat no_ b-34-2 and other external repairs to bldg b-34 of police quarters at porvorim-goa.
M_r to police quarters at porvorim. s.h_ urgent repairs to flat no_ b-34-2 and other external repairs to bldg b-34 of police quarters at porvorim-goa.
Read moreM_r to police quarters at porvorim. s.h_ urgent repairs to flat no c-10-1, and building c-10 of police quarters at porvorim.
M_r to police quarters at porvorim. s.h_ urgent repairs to flat no c-10-1, and building c-10 of police quarters at porvorim.
Read moreM_r to police quarters at porvorim. s.h_ urgent repairs to flat no_b-11-1, b-11-2, b-12-2, b-13-3 and a-16-7 (5 flats)of police quarters at porvorim-goa.
M_r to police quarters at porvorim. s.h_ urgent repairs to flat no_b-11-1, b-11-2, b-12-2, b-13-3 and a-16-7 (5 flats)of police quarters at porvorim-goa.
Read moreof your Industry type