Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heavy Duty Racking System (N7310 Tv00035),Ms Tubular Pallets (800 Mmx1200 Mmx150 Mm) (N7310 Tv00036),M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5770800 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 20:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Heavy duty racking system (n7310-tv00035),ms tubular pallets (800mmx1200mmx150mm) (n7310-tv00036),m
Read more
N7310-tv00035 (heavy duty racking system),n7310-tv00036 (ms tubular palllets (800mmx1200mmx150mm),n
Read more
Metal tubular pallets (1000mm x 1200mm x 150 mm) (n7310-tv00045),hdpe pallets (1000mm x 1200mm x 16
Read more
Metal tubular pallets (1000mm x 1200mm x 150 mm) (n7310-tv00045),hdpe pallets (1000mm x 1200mm x 16
Read more
Heavy duty pallets racking system,beam,foot plate,coloum guard,horizontal bracings,diagonal bracing
Read more
Heavy duty pallets (pvc),heavy duty racking system (3900mm (h) x 2400mm (l) x 1050mm (d) with 03 no
Read more
32 m nb x 4mm thick ms heavy duty seamle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreErection of structure made of m s structural works with hollow tubular sections and ms post etc at nbstc old bus stand cob
Erection of structure made of m.s. structural works with hollow tubular sections and ms post etc at nbstc old bus stand cob
Read moreQvrf relay switzer make model gm 021-00-bd-5-z (-2.5 to 2.5m bar) or dwyer model 1910-1 (0.40 to 1.6 inch wc) or eversure make diaphragm type with snap action micro switch as per m/s. eversure drg no. eee/afr/07. complying to rdso/elrs/tc/0072 - 2001 (rev-0). technical adoptors for suction and blower pressure switch along with ms mounting base heavy duty wire braided flexible air pressure pipe with adoptors and connecting pipe.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type