Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Upgradation Of Local Linked Road From House Of Krishna Prasad Duary To House Of Dulal Duary Via House Of Mnaik Ghosh At Khagrageria Pry Sansad
|
| Description |
Repairing And Upgradation Of Local Linked Road From House Of Krishna Prasad Duary To House Of Dulal Duary Via House Of Mnaik Ghosh At Khagrageria Pry Sansad
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_908379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/SBG/BAL /NIET-018/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 4036 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHAGRAGERIA PRY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2067188 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2025
Expired 332 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and upgradation of local linked road from prasanta jana house to nitai bera house at khagrageria pry sansad
Repairing and upgradation of local linked road from prasanta jana house to nitai bera house at khagrageria pry sansad
Read moreRepairing and upgradation of linked road from kanai maity house to santanu maitys house via sankar maitys house and asit maitys house at khagrageria pry sansad
Repairing and upgradation of linked road from kanai maity house to santanu maitys house via sankar maitys house and asit maitys house at khagrageria pry sansad
Read moreConstruction of drain from balai maity house to nimai maity house at khagrageria pry sansad
Construction of drain from balai maity house to nimai maity house at khagrageria pry sansad
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from khagrageria pasupati bera house to sarbeswar bera house at khagrageria pry
Construction of cement concrete road from khagrageria pasupati bera house to sarbeswar bera house at khagrageria pry
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from krishna das house to dulal sen house at sansad i
Construction of concrete drain from krishna das house to dulal sen house at sansad i
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of manash ghosh towards house of dulal mondal within dwarka purba sansad
Construction of pcc road from house of manash ghosh towards house of dulal mondal within dwarka purba sansad
Read morePcc road haripur dulal ghosh house to natun pukur rasta sansad nine activity code 67594337 untied
Pcc road haripur dulal ghosh house to natun pukur rasta sansad nine activity code 67594337 untied
Read morePcc road haripur dulal ghosh house to natun pukur rasta sansad nine activity code 67594337 untied
Pcc road haripur dulal ghosh house to natun pukur rasta sansad nine activity code 67594337 untied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road akhrasal dulal ghosh house towards asit ghosh house- sc id-109269382
Construction of &#x0d concrete road &#x0d akhrasal dulal &#x0d ghosh house &#x0d towards asit &#x0d ghosh house- sc id-109269382
Read morePcc road robi house to dulal house at mgd pry school (67578085)
Pcc road robi house to dulal house at mgd pry school (67578085)
Read moreof your Industry type