Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hand Lamp 7/9 W 230 V Se/2024/11,Hand Lamp 7/9 W 24 V Se/2024/11
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4614500 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 19:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ASTHA ELECTRICALS
45000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASTHA ELECTRICALS | Make : NA Model : ES 230V Title : HAND LAMP 230V SCREW TYPE | 31-03-2024 22:14:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | LAXMI ELECTRICALS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : HAND LAMP 7/9 W -230V SE/2024/11 | 30-03-2024 17:17:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | LUCKEY ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Hand lamp for Industrial use with insulated handle 230V Lamp | 30-03-2024 14:47:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SHREE INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICALS | Make : PHILIPS Model : TriGlow Rope Light Title : TriGlow Rope Light | 13-03-2024 13:10:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24V SCREW TYPE ES HOLDER HAND LAMP | 20 | ₹ 23000.000 | ||
| HAND LAMP 230V SCREW TYPE | 20 | ₹ 22000.000 |
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreLamp, halogen 500w, 240v, philips,lamp, halogen, 1000w, 230v, philips,led equiv. light for 1x 9/11
Read more
Portable 24v ac led hand lamp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePortable 24v ac led hand lamp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type