Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of High Level Bridge Over Till River At Ch 22.850 Km (Span 3x16.6) And Construction Of High Level Bridge Over Nala At Ch 21st Km (Span 1x10.60m) Of Haripur Asanbani Road Under Road Division Dumka For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Construction Of High Level Bridge Over Till River At Ch 22.850 Km (Span &Amp#X0d
3x16.6) And Construction Of High Level Bridge Over Nala At Ch 21st Km&Amp#X0d
(Span 1x10.60m) Of Haripur Asanbani Road Under Road Division&Amp#X0d
Dumka For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_93980_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/DUMKA/1606 (2ND CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUMKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126543 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of high level bridge over till river at ch 22.850 km (span-3x16.6) and construction of high level bridge over nala at ch 21st km (span-1x10.60m) of haripur-asanbani road under road division dumka for the year 2024-25.
Construction of high level bridge over till river at ch 22.850 km (span-3x16.6) and construction of high level bridge over nala at ch 21st km (span-1x10.60m) of haripur-asanbani road under road division dumka for the year 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge over sipu river at ch.950 mtr (span 36.00 mtr)
Earthwork, abutment, protection work, sub-structure, super-structure, approach, etc
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge with bug girder (span 35.00m) at ch. 1002.92 m over pabojan river
Foundation, sub and super structures, deck slab, embankment on both side and bridge works etc.
Read moreC/o long span bridge over kongko river
Firm registration , tender fee, emd, bank solvency, balance sheet of last five years by ca, gst and epf certificate and other important document
Read moreConstruction of 35.00 mtr span bridge over uhal
C/o 2.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 28/205)
Read more25m span rcc bridge over silu river on road from tapi to luchi at ch 5810 m
25m span rcc bridge
Read more50 m span bug bridge over siru river at pmgsy road to siru tali sb (seretali bridge at ch-4.640 km)
Abutment work, substructure and superstructure, approach slab etc
Read moreof your Industry type