Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of One Stop Centre For North Middle Andaman At Deopur, Mayabunder Under Sub Division No.Ii, Nacd, Apwd, Mayabunder. Sw Providing And Supplying Of Structural Design And Drawing
|
| Description |
Construction Of One Stop Centre For North Middle Andaman At Deopur, Mayabunder Under Sub Division No.Ii, Nacd, Apwd, Mayabunder. Sw Providing And Supplying Of Structural Design And Drawing
|
| Organisation | Government of Andaman and Nicobar Islands (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_APWD_10975_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.e-Quotation/DB/NACD/2417 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, NACD, APWD, Mayabunder |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-balance work
Renovation of phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-balance work
Read moreRenovation of phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-cutting and felling of tree (siris) standing near phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Renovation of phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-cutting and felling of tree (siris) standing near phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Read moreRepair and renovation of govt. middle school pudumadurai under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Repair and renovation of govt. middle school pudumadurai under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos. porta cabin i/c iei at district jail, deopur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Construction of 02 nos. porta cabin i/c iei at district jail, deopur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Read moreRenovation of phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-balance work. sh-sanitary works.
Renovation of phc tugapur under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-balance work. sh-sanitary works.
Read moreRenovation of 11 nos. classrooms of gssss chainpur under sub division no.ii (tugapur), nacd, mayabunder. sw- providing iei
Renovation of 11 nos. classrooms of gssss chainpur under sub division no.ii (tugapur), nacd, mayabunder. sw- providing iei
Read moreA/r m/o water supply under sub - division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2025-26. sw- providing the service of dinghi from 08/2025 to 07/2026 under sub -division no.ii, nacd, apwd,mayabunder.
A/r m/o water supply under sub - division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2025-26.&#x0d sw- providing the service of dinghi from 08/2025 to 07/2026 under sub -division no.ii, nacd, apwd,mayabunder.
Read moreA/r m/o water supply under sub - division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2025-26. sw-consultancy services and calibration support for nabl accreditation for zonal water lab under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
A/r m/o water supply under sub - division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2025-26. sw-consultancy services and calibration support for nabl accreditation for zonal water lab under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Read moreA/r m/o rural road under sub-division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-construction of retaining wall for sliding portion of road at tugapur no.8 near birsa nallah under sub-division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
A/r m/o rural road under sub-division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-construction of retaining wall for sliding portion of road at tugapur no.8 near birsa nallah under sub-division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreA/r m/o water supply under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-renovation of water testing laboratory at panighat near austin bridge under sd-ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
A/r m/o water supply under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder. sw-renovation of water testing laboratory at panighat near austin bridge under sd-ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreof your Industry type