Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lcd Monitor 19 Inch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3604720 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 03-07-2023 07:34:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS | - | 29-06-2023 19:21:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2023 15:53:07 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R.B.ENTERPRISE | - | 29-06-2023 19:36:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK TRADERS(MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LCD Monitor 19 inch | 7500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.B.ENTERPRISE (MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LCD Monitor 19 inch | 7800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LCD Monitor 19 inch | 8100.00 | L3 |
Kbs gs-19(open space)
Kbs gs-19(open space), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.1,70,302, emd rs.1,03,913, license period 6 years.
Read moreExtention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-19 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-19 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreSpecial repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreTender for providing lunch for convocation for 2 days on 19-09-2026 and 20-09-2026 as per the section 4
Tender for providing lunch for convocation for 2 days on 19-09-2026 and 20-09-2026 as per the section 4
Read moreAnnual maintenance of shivally to join m n road ( mnd 19) via gunnayakanahally from ch. 0.00 to 13.25 km. in mandya taluk. for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of shivally to join m n road ( mnd 19) via gunnayakanahally from ch. 0.00 to 13.25 km. in mandya taluk. for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type