Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Janapad Fatehpur Me Jahanabad Ke Nikat Rind Nadi Par Koda Pump Canal Ke Civil Karya (Intek Channel, Pump House, Weir, Protection Work Evam Delivery Besin) Ka Nirman Karya.
|
| Description |
Janapad Fatehpur Me Jahanabad Ke Nikat Rind Nadi Par Koda Pump Canal Ke Civil Karya (Intek Channel, Pump House, Weir, Protection Work Evam Delivery Besin) Ka Nirman Karya.
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDC_1003141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/S.E.-II/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jahanabad District Fatehpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1845091 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Janapad fatehpur me jahanabad ke nikat rind nadi par koda pump canal ke civil karya (intek channel, pump house, weir, protection work evam delivery besin) ka nirman karya.
Janapad fatehpur me jahanabad ke nikat rind nadi par koda pump canal ke civil karya (intek channel, pump house, weir, protection work evam delivery besin) ka nirman karya.
Read moreJanapad fatehpur me jahanabad ke nikat rind nadi par koda pump canal ke civil karya (construction of pump house, weir and its appurtenant works) ka nirman karya.
Janapad fatehpur me jahanabad ke nikat rind nadi par koda pump canal ke civil karya (construction of pump house, weir and its appurtenant works) ka nirman karya.
Read moreJanpad ftehpur me jahanabad ke nikat rind nadi par koda pump canal ke civil karya (intek channel, pump house, weir, protection work evam delivery basin) ka nirman karya.
Janpad ftehpur me jahanabad ke nikat rind nadi par koda pump canal ke civil karya (intek channel, pump house, weir, protection work evam delivery basin) ka nirman karya.
Read moreRampath per laldiggi ke nikat pump house ka nirman karya
Rampath per laldiggi ke nikat pump house ka nirman karya
Read moreRampath per laldiggi ke nikat pump house ka nirman karya
Rampath per laldiggi ke nikat pump house ka nirman karya
Read moreConstruction of tubular shed of size 12.20 x 12.20 x 3.65 m at koda pump canal site koda jahanabad in fatehpur
Construction of tubular shed of size 12.20 x 12.20 x 3.65 m at koda pump &#x0d canal site koda jahanabad in fatehpur
Read moreConstruction of tubular shed of size 12.20 x 12.20 x 3.65 m at koda pump canal site koda jahanabad in fatehpur
Construction of tubular shed of size 12.20 x 12.20 x 3.65 m at koda pump canal site koda jahanabad in fatehpur
Read moreJanapad chandauli ke nic kaksh ka marammat karya
Janapad chandauli ke nic kaksh ka marammat karya
Read moreDegree college ke nikat pulia ka nirman karya
Degree college ke nikat pulia ka nirman karya
Read moreJanapad farrukhabad me farrukhabad shakha ke km. 91.512 par box culvert ke nirman karya.
Janapad farrukhabad me farrukhabad shakha ke km. 91.512 par box culvert ke nirman karya.
Read moreof your Industry type