Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin Steel Size 13 X 112 Mm. .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106434129 |
|
Reference Number |
11243685 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106434129/viewNitPdf_4671411.pdf |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 15:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSplit pin steel size 13 x 112 mm. .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel- dia 13 mm x length 112 [split pin steel- dia 13 mm x length 112 mm to is: 549/ 74 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 8 x 112 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 112 mm to i.s: 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 8 x 112 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 112 mm to i.s: 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel size 10 x 112 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin of nominal size dia 13 mm, nominal length l=112 mm, made of steel (st)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type