Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Road Safety Work On Gauchar Sidoli Motor Road (Sh 95) ( Km. 20.310 To 22.284)
Description
Road Safety Work On Gauchar Sidoli Motor Road (Sh 95) ( Km. 20.310 To 22.284)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_pwd_77817_1
Reference
Number
1656/15AC Dt. 67/11/2024
Tender Fee 4720
EMD 2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Block Karanprayag
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=92828

Start Date November 14, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 30/11/2024

Expired 645 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.