Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bracket Assy, 188.32. 076 Cb 1 Cb,Cover, 172.32. 357,Plug, 175.32. 127 Cb Acb,Shield, 172.32. 145 Cb
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5266859
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 08, 2024 22:10
End Date
Expired 29/08/2024

Expired 739 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HARIHARAN HIE - TECH Make : OEM Model : BRACKET ASSY, 188.32. 076CB-1CB Title : BRACKET ASSY, 188.32. 076CB-1CB 29-08-2024 12:19:21 MSE Evaluated
2 S.V.R ENGINEERING WORKS Make : SVR Model : Bracket Assy, 188.32.076cb-1cb Title : BRACKET ASSY, 188.32. 076CB-1CB 27-08-2024 14:21:11 MSE Evaluated
3 VASANTH PRODUCTS Make : VASANTH PRODUCTS Model : 188.32.076CB-1CB Title : BRACKET ASSY, 188.32. 076CB-1CB 29-08-2024 10:44:20 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise