Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road At Gaurishankar From Dc Karki House Towards Asit Tamang House P.S 23 Under Xv F.C 2024 25 Activity Code 101898421
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At Gaurishankar From Dc Karki House Towards Asit Tamang House P.S 23 Under Xv F.C 2024 25 Activity Code 101898421
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_769346_2 |
|
Reference Number |
16/KPS/NIT /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GAURISHANKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1703462 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered drain from asha tamang house towards monday tamang house house for grey water management activity code 102186824
Construction of covered drain from asha tamang house towards monday tamang house house for grey water management activity code 102186824
Read moreConstruction of drain with lid from krishna tamang house towards praman tamang house sansad vii pandu, under 15th fc 2023-24 activity code 90251653
Construction of drain with lid from krishna tamang house towards praman tamang house sansad vii pandu under 15th fc 2023-24 activity code 90251653
Read moreConstruction of c c road from purna tamang house towards manoj tamang house at pandhuray
Construction of c c road from purna tamang house towards manoj tamang house at pandhuray
Read moreConstruction of cc road foothpath from sangam tamang house towards sajan tamang house at milan dhura
Construction of cc road&#x0d foothpath from sangam&#x0d tamang house towards sajan&#x0d tamang house at milan dhura
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sastitala towards asit mals house at kalikapur activity code 56925552
Construction of pcc road from sastitala towards asit mals house at kalikapur activity code 56925552
Read moreConstruction of drain from bishu ghising house towards surendra lohar house at gaurishankar ghayabri i gram panchayat, kurseong block activity code 111039475
Construction of drain from bishu ghising house towards surendra lohar house at gaurishankar ghayabri i gram panchayat, kurseong block activity code 111039475
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from asamoy mandal house to asit mandal house mouza sahapur chhatianmore of sahapur gp under old malda panchayat samiti, malda out of fund xv f.c -2024-25,activity code-92132138.
Construction of cement concrete road from asamoy mandal house to asit mandal house mouza sahapur chhatianmore of sahapur gp under old malda panchayat samiti, malda out of fund xv f.c -2024-25,activity code-92132138.
Read moreConstruction of drain from rupa tamang house towards devi mandir, sansad viii, pandu under 15th fc 2024-25 activity code101887464
Construction of drain from rupa tamang&#x0d house towards devi mandir, sansad viii&#x0d pandu under 15th fc 2024-25 activity&#x0d code101887464
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from dipak tamang house to jaharlal tamang house at tulsipara tg part 14 24 activity code no. 89289796
Construction of cc drain from dipak tamang house to jaharlal tamang house at tulsipara tg part 14 24 activity code no. 89289796
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from biswanath ray house towards meghnath saha house at sansad xv activity id 68339498
Construction of concrete road from biswanath ray house towards meghnath saha house at sansad xv activity id 68339498
Read moreof your Industry type