Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrolyte Reagent Na K Cl,Internal Filling Solution For Easylyte Na K Cl,Cleaning Solution For Ea
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | EASTERN COALFIELDS Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3984297 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 16:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
B.K. SURGICINES
278406.88
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.K. SURGICINES | - | 11-10-2023 18:44:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.K. SURGICINES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Electrolyte reagent Na K Cl,Internal Filling Solution for Easylyte Na K Cl,Cleaning Solution for Ea | 278406.88 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Electrolyte reagent Na K Cl | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 108064.320 |
| Internal Filling Solution for Easylyte Na K Cl | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 9031.680 |
| Cleaning Solution for Easylyte Na K Cl | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 26040.000 |
| TriLevel Control for Easylyte Na K Cl | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 22415.680 |
| Thermal paper Role 80mm x 15 m for Easylyte Na K Cl | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 2218.400 |
| Tubing Kit for Easylyte Na K Cl | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 6372.000 |
| Sodium Electrode for Easylyte Na K Cl | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 13216.000 |
| Potassium Electrode for Easylyte Na K Cl | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 11800.000 |
| Chloride Electrode for Easylyte Na K Cl | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 11800.000 |
| Reference Electrode for Easylyte Na K Cl | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 11210.000 |
| Membrane assemble for Easylyte Na K Cl | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3540.000 |
| Sample detector for Easylyte Na K Cl | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14278.000 |
| Solution valve for Easylyte Na K Cl | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 16756.000 |
| Erba Single Reaction | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 21664.800 |
Internal filling solution for easylyte plus,solution pack na k cl for easylyte plus,multistix 10 sg
Read more
Medica easylyte solution pack for na/k/cl,medica easylyte solution pack for na/k/cl/ca/li,medica ea
Read more
Electrolyte reagent (na, k, cl-) for electrolyte analyser easylyte plus, 800 ml/pack.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInternal filling solution 125 ml,solution pack new na k cl 800 ml,easylyte trilevel control 3 10 ml
Read more
Internal filling solution for easylyte plus,cleaning solution kit for easylyte plus,solution pack n
Read more
Reagent pack 921 f 1000ml,na,ph,cu electrolyte filling sol 15 ml,k electrolyte solution 15 ml,refer
Read more
Reagent solution pack,daily cleaning solution,na electrode-sodium,k electrode-potassium,cl electrod
Read more
Reagent solution pack,daily cleaning solution,na electrode,k electrode,cl electrode,ica electrode,r
Read more
of your Industry type