Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pmgsy Road Dangapara (Hirusil Mariya House) To Birbal Murmu House (L 370.00 M) Block Amrapara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pmgsy Road Dangapara (Hirusil Mariya House) To Birbal Murmu House (L 370.00 M) Block Amrapara
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_79879_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/PAKUR/ 118/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amrapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=106986 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road birbal kisku house to ramai murmu house (l-290.00m) block- amrapara
Construction of pcc road birbal kisku house to ramai murmu house (l-290.00m) block- amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road pmgsy road to paragana murmu house (l-300.00m) block- amrapara
Construction of pcc road pmgsy road to paragana murmu house (l-300.00m) block- amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from baburam murmu house to hariyan mariya house at vill- gamhariya, panchayat- dangapara, block- hiranpur, district- pakur
Construction of pcc road from baburam murmu house to hariyan mariya house at vill- gamhariya, panchayat- dangapara, block- hiranpur, district- pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pwd road (hirusil soren house) to payapul (l-321.00m), block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from pwd road (hirusil soren house) to payapul (l-321.00m), block-amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hariyan mariya house to raja murmu land at vill- gamhariya, panchayat- dangapara, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road from hariyan mariya house to raja murmu land at vill- gamhariya, panchayat- dangapara, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from raja murmu land to babulal mariya house at vill- gamhariya, panchayat- dangapara, block- hiranpur, district- pakur
Construction of pcc road from raja murmu land to babulal mariya house at vill- gamhariya, panchayat- dangapara, block- hiranpur, district- pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road birbal kisku house to ramai murmu house (l-290.00m)
Construction of pcc road birbal kisku house to ramai murmu house (l-290.00m)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sanat murmu house towards chandi mariya at rajyadharpur
Construction of concrete road from sanat murmu house towards chandi mariya at rajyadharpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sunoroy house to pardip murmu house (l-268.00m) block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from sunoroy house to pardip murmu house (l-268.00m) block-amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dangapara jabedul house to pmgsy road x
Construction of pcc road from dangapara jabedul house to pmgsy road x
Read moreof your Industry type