Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Of Electrical Motors And Dg Etc. At Csp/Sfg/Pryj
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77862045 |
|
Reference Number |
74-W-CSP-24-25-06 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/77862045/viewNitPdf_4737540.pdf |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 665 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of electrical motors and dg etc. at csp/sfg/pryj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRewinding repairing of different electrical motors
Rewinding repairing of different electrical motors
Read moreDay to day upkeep of production shed, maintenance of lawn and other activities at csp/sfg/pryj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHandling of demoulded ordinary/special psc sleeper and loading, unloading and leading of materials at csp/sfg/pryj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance, repairs and rewinding of electrical motors, pump sets etc.,
Maintenance, repairs and rewindings of electrical motors, pump sets with other electrical accessories of eluru municipal corporation limits including raw water pumping stations.
Read moreRewinding repairing of fans, rewinding repairing of motors and capacitors
Rewinding repairing of fans, rewinding repairing of motors and capacitors
Read moreRewinding/repairing of kec make motors
Rewinding/repairing of kec make 90kw dc motor and its spares installed at stage-ii iv, chp, stps, suratgarh.
Read moreof your Industry type