Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
07/25 26 Kaithamattam Parayi Thottam Road Ward 1 Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
07/25 26 Kaithamattam&Amp#X0d
Parayi Thottam Road Ward 1 &Amp#X0d
Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/25-26/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 661 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1277745 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read more09/25-26 rsp kunnu road ward 10-of kavalangad gp
09/25-26 rsp kunnu road&#x0d ward 10-of kavalangad gp
Read more24/25-26 pathadipalam - alunkalpady road concreting ward 9-of kavalangad gp
24/25-26 pathadipalam -&#x0d alunkalpady road concreting&#x0d ward 9-of kavalangad gp
Read more3/25-26/thadikkulam karothupady road in ward 4-in kavalangad gp
3/25-26/thadikkulam&#x0d karothupady road in ward 4-in&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more07/24-25/ kunjikelan kandanchira road -in ward 1 of kavalangad g p
07/24-25/ kunjikelan&#x0d kandanchira road -in ward 1 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more20/25-26 manimaruthum chal kannamparambil road in ward 7-in kavalangad gp
20/25-26 manimaruthum&#x0d chal kannamparambil road in&#x0d ward 7-in kavalangad gp
Read more25/25-26/ hand rails in anganwady kiliyachal road in ward 3-in kavalangad gp
25/25-26/ hand rails in&#x0d anganwady kiliyachal road in&#x0d ward 3-in kavalangad gp
Read more10/25-26/kanjiraveli double kurisu milma road in ward 10-in kavalangad gp
10/25-26/kanjiraveli&#x0d double kurisu milma road in&#x0d ward 10-in kavalangad gp
Read more40/25-26 renovation of neryamangalam s c community hall-ward 11 kavalangad gp
40/25-26 renovation of&#x0d neryamangalam s c community&#x0d hall-ward 11 kavalangad gp
Read more33/26 pulinchod kambilppady road ward 14-of kavalangad gp
33/26 pulinchod&#x0d kambilppady road ward 14-of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type