Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Paracetamol 500 Mg,Combiflam,Levocetrizine 5 Mg,Avil,Chymoral Forte,Cipzox,Chest N Cold,Pantoprazol
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5026647
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 10, 2024 17:55
End Date
Expired 01/08/2024

Expired 763 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MAA GAYATRI DRUG DISTRIBUTORS - 11-07-2024 10:13:16 MII MSE Qualified
2 MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE - 11-07-2024 10:28:04 MII MSE Qualified
3 SHIV TRADING CO. - 11-07-2024 09:32:14 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAA GAYATRI DRUG DISTRIBUTORS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paracetamol 500 mg,Combiflam,Levocetrizine 5 mg,Avil,Chymoral Forte,Cipzox,Chest N Cold,Pantoprazol 99994.00 L1
2 SHIV TRADING CO. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paracetamol 500 mg,Combiflam,Levocetrizine 5 mg,Avil,Chymoral Forte,Cipzox,Chest N Cold,Pantoprazol 117898.60 L2
3 MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paracetamol 500 mg,Combiflam,Levocetrizine 5 mg,Avil,Chymoral Forte,Cipzox,Chest N Cold,Pantoprazol 132979.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise