Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Haldi Pdr,Dhania Pdr,Jeera,Garam Masala,Meat Masala,Laung,Kali Mirch,Badi Elachi,Choti Elachi,Ajwai
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4714515
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 01, 2024 01:24
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 F N ENTERPRISES - 08-03-2024 15:09:58 MSE Qualified
2 Hanan Enterprises - 08-03-2024 14:56:52 MSE Qualified
3 SULTANIA TRADE LINKS - 08-03-2024 14:45:36 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SULTANIA TRADE LINKS Item Categories : Haldi Pdr,Dhania Pdr,Jeera,Garam Masala,Meat Masala,Laung,Kali Mirch,Badi Elachi,Choti Elachi,Ajwai 81080.00 L1
2 Hanan Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Haldi Pdr,Dhania Pdr,Jeera,Garam Masala,Meat Masala,Laung,Kali Mirch,Badi Elachi,Choti Elachi,Ajwai 88652.00 L2
3 F N ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Haldi Pdr,Dhania Pdr,Jeera,Garam Masala,Meat Masala,Laung,Kali Mirch,Badi Elachi,Choti Elachi,Ajwai 89690.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise