Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Of Panchayat Uion Primary School Building In Elikuthi At Pavupattu Pachayat , Tiruvannamalai Panchayat Union, Tiruvannamalai District,Under Scheme Of General Fund Of Panchayat Union 2023 24
|
| Description |
Dismantling Of Panchayat Uion Primary School Building In Elikuthi At Pavupattu Pachayat , Tiruvannamalai Panchayat Union, Tiruvannamalai District,Under Scheme Of General Fund Of Panchayat Union 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_348220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BA3/1608/2023 Dt.21.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1310 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office,Tiruvannamalai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling of panchayat union primary school building in elikuthi at pavupattu panchyatof tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under general fund - 2023-2024
Dismantling of panchayat union primary school building in elikuthi at pavupattu panchyatof tiruvannamalai block tiruvannamalai district under general fund - 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert with cc road in elikuthi erikarai road in pavupattu panchayat,tiruvannamalai block, tiruvannamalai district under mlacds 2025-26
Construction of rcc culvert with cc road in elikuthi erikarai road in pavupattu panchayat,tiruvannamalai block, tiruvannamalai district under mlacds 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of panchayat union office building at pavupattu panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt - ii 2022-23
Construction of panchayat union office building at pavupattu panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt - ii 2022-23
Read moreRenovation of pachayat union primary school at seerpathanallur panchayat
Renovation of pachayat union primary school at seerpathanallur panchayat
Read moreRenovation of pachayat union primary school ( rcc roof ) at seerpathanallur panchayat
Renovation of pachayat union primary school ( rcc roof ) at seerpathanallur panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement pavupattu adc in pavupattu panchayat in tiruvannamalai block under agamt ii 2022-23
Providing cement concrete pavement pavupattu adc in pavupattu panchayat in tiruvannamalai block under agamt ii 2022-23
Read morerenovation of pachayat union primary school ( two class room) at tholuvanthangal panchayat
renovation of pachayat union primary school ( two class room) at tholuvanthangal panchayat
Read moreRenovation of pachayat union primary school ( two class room) at seerpathanallur panchayat
Renovation of pachayat union primary school ( two class room) at seerpathanallur panchayat
Read moreImprovements of mrl40-nariyapattu to pavupattu elikuthi road via nariyapattu, parayampattu and pavupattu km 0/0 - 1/903 and km 2/903 - 4/620 with 5 years maintenance in package no.tn24-223 tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district
Improvements of mrl40-nariyapattu to pavupattu elikuthi road via nariyapattu, parayampattu and pavupattu km 0/0 - 1/903 and km 2/903 - 4/620 with 5 years maintenance in package no.tn24-223 tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district
Read moreDismantling panchayat union primary school at therkku vandanam village and panchayat
Dismantling panchayat union primary school at therkku vandanam village and panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type