Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Water Vending Machine At Kharba G.P. Office Ground At Kharba G.P. Under Chanchal I Dev. Block, Malda (Activity Code 126751591). Sl.No 06
|
| Description |
Installation Of Water Vending Machine At Kharba G.P. Office Ground At Kharba G.P. Under Chanchal I Dev. Block, Malda (Activity Code 126751591). Sl.No 06&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_970372_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WBZP/MALDA/NIT 29e/2025-26/1-06 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 9720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chanchal-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2359714 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2026
Expired 234 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from mohouse to ariful house at singia nayatola at chanchal g.p. under chanchal-i dev. block, malda. (activity code-106572658).
Construction of drain from mohouse to ariful house at singia nayatola at chanchal g.p. under chanchal-i dev. block, malda. (activity code-106572658).
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at kharba prymary school near kharba g.p under kharba g.p of chanchal-i panchayat samiti,
Construction of boundary wall at kharba prymary school near kharba g.p under kharba g.p of chanchal-i panchayat samiti,
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from mortu house (edge of pmgsy) to ilias house at gopalpur at kharba g.p. under chanchal-i dev. block, malda.
Construction of c.c. road from mortu house (edge of pmgsy) to ilias house at gopalpur at kharba g.p. under chanchal-i dev. block, malda.
Read moreInstallation of high mast tower light at ismilepur graveyard under chanchal-i dev. block, malda (activity code-68754661).
Installation of high mast tower light at ismilepur graveyard under chanchal-i dev. block, malda (activity code-68754661).
Read moreInstallation of high mast tower light at mokdompur area near paikpara side eidgaha at mokdompur g.p. under chanchal-i dev. block, malda (activity code-68754243)
Installation of high mast tower light at mokdompur area near paikpara side eidgaha at mokdompur g.p. under chanchal-i dev. block, malda (activity code-68754243).
Read moreInstallation of high mast tower light at gourhand jame masjid near niajuls house at gourhand g.p. under chanchal-ii dev. block, malda (activity code-68765007)
Installation of high mast tower light at gourhand jame masjid near niajuls house at gourhand g.p. under chanchal-ii dev. block, malda (activity code-68765007).
Read morePiling at sahabanchak boropukur salbani at sahabanchak g.p. under kaliachak-iii dev. block, malda (activity code-86180959).
Piling at sahabanchak boropukur salbani at sahabanchak g.p. under kaliachak-iii dev. block, malda (activity code-86180959).
Read moreConstruction of box culvert at mullaibari at kaligram g.p. under chanchal-i dev. block, malda
Construction of box culvert at mullaibari at kaligram g.p. under chanchal-i dev. block, malda
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of chandigachhi swashan at kaligram g.p. under chanchal-i dev. block, malda.
Construction of boundary wall of chandigachhi swashan at kaligram g.p. under chanchal-i dev. block, malda.
Read moreConstruction of toilet of sukdebpur high school at bakhrabad g.p. under kaliachak-iii dev. block, malda (activity code-98771787).
Construction of toilet of sukdebpur high school at bakhrabad g.p. under kaliachak-iii dev. block, malda (activity code-98771787).
Read moreof your Industry type