Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Labs Under Pm Shri Kendriya Vidhyalaya No. 1 Jalandhar And Certain Other Sanctioned Work Under Ge (East) Jalandhar Cantt
|
| Description |
Construction Of Labs Under Pm Shri Kendriya Vidhyalaya No. 1 Jalandhar And Certain Other Sanctioned Work Under Ge (East) Jalandhar Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_702376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/JULL/ET-85/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 73820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalandhar Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=786708 |
| Start Date | April 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2025
Expired 495 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of labs pm shri kendriya vidhalaya no 1 jalandhar cantt
Construction of labs pm shri kendriya vidhalaya no 1 jalandhar cantt
Read moreConstruction of vocational labs under pm shri at kendriya vidhyalaya under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Construction of vocational labs under pm shri at kendriya vidhyalaya under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreConstruction of pm shri single lab of size 7 x 10.60 mt at kendriya vidhyalaya fatehgarh cantt
Construction of pm shri single lab of size 7 x 10.60 mt at kendriya vidhyalaya fatehgarh cantt
Read moreConstruction of vocational labs under pm shri at kendriya vidyalaya sri ganganagar
Construction of vocational labs under pm shri at kendriya vidyalaya sri ganganagar
Read moreGe/chm-89/2024-2025 construction of labs under pm shri at kendriya vidyalaya no 1 chandimandir cantt
Ge/chm-89/2024-2025 construction of labs under pm shri at kendriya vidyalaya no 1 chandimandir cantt
Read moreGe/chm-90/2024-2025 construction of labs under pm shri at kendriya vidyalaya no 2 chandimandir cantt
Ge/chm-90/2024-2025 construction of labs under pm shri at kendriya vidyalaya no 2 chandimandir cantt
Read morePm shri kendriya vidyalaya sticker with logo1,pm shri kendriya vidyalaya sticker with logo2,pm shri
Read more
Construction of labs under pm shri kendriya vidyalaya at ins dronacharya under ge fort kochi
Construction of labs under pm shri kendriya vidyalaya at ins dronacharya under ge fort kochi
Read moreof your Industry type