Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Sealing Mould,Fuel Pipe,Parts Kit Air Drayer,Ram Assy,Hydrolic Ram Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4643259 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 02:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alok Enterprises | - | 24-02-2024 22:22:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-02-2024 21:00:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI VIJAYA DURGA ENTERPRISES | - | 24-02-2024 20:43:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY SEALING MOULD,FUEL PIPE,PARTS KIT AIR DRAYER,RAM ASSY,HYDROLIC RAM ASSY | 69372.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SRI VIJAYA DURGA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY SEALING MOULD,FUEL PIPE,PARTS KIT AIR DRAYER,RAM ASSY,HYDROLIC RAM ASSY | 70550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Alok Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY SEALING MOULD,FUEL PIPE,PARTS KIT AIR DRAYER,RAM ASSY,HYDROLIC RAM ASSY | 71080.00 | L3 |