Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Stopper With Bearing Plate For Axle Box Crown To Drawing/Specification Rdso Sk 97068,Alt No 3, Item No 1
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106490390 |
|
Reference Number |
92241297 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106490390/viewNitPdf_4734421.pdf |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 19:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreRubber stopper with bearing plate for axle box crown to rdso drawing no. sketch-97068, alt. 4, item. no. 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber stopper with bearing plate., drawing - rdso/sk-97068, item 1, alt - 4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber stopper with bearing plate for axle box crown to rdso drg. no. sk-97068, alt-3, item-1. material and specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber stopper with bearing plate for ax [rubber stopper with bearing plate for axle box crown to drg. no.- as per drg.no. rdso sk-97068,alt.-3 or latest, item-1.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber stopper with bearing plate. drawing no. : rdso s drawing no. sketch-97068, alt. 3, item no. 1. material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel packing, size: od-100 mm, id-26 mm & 26 mm thick for axle box crown to rdso drawing no. sketch-97068, alt. 4, item. no. 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel packing, size : od-100 mm, id-26 mm & 13 mm thick for axle box crown to rdso drawing no. sketch-97068, alt. 4, item. 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel packing size od 100 mm x id 26 mm x 38 mm thick for axle box crown to rdso sk - 97068, item no. 3, alt-3...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber stopper pad on axle box crown for icf coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type