Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Perampanel 4mg Tab,Propranolol 40mg Tab,Phenytoin Sodium 300mg Tab,Ramipril 2.5mg Tab,Ramipril 5mg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4524396 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 00:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADJENER PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-01-2024 15:18:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Prathmesh Distributor | - | 31-01-2024 17:08:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Pushya Medisurg | - | 31-01-2024 16:03:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRISHTI PHARMACEUTICAL & SURGICALS | - | 02-02-2024 15:03:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 02-02-2024 18:43:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pushya Medisurg(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Perampanel 4mg Tab,Propranolol 40mg Tab,Phenytoin Sodium 300mg Tab,Ramipril 2.5mg Tab,Ramipril 5mg | 88470.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRISHTI PHARMACEUTICAL & SURGICALS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Perampanel 4mg Tab,Propranolol 40mg Tab,Phenytoin Sodium 300mg Tab,Ramipril 2.5mg Tab,Ramipril 5mg | 92799.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Prathmesh Distributor (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Perampanel 4mg Tab,Propranolol 40mg Tab,Phenytoin Sodium 300mg Tab,Ramipril 2.5mg Tab,Ramipril 5mg | 101829.60 | L3 |