Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Swajaldhara Project At Banpur Borodaspara Icds Center Center No 19336131022 Sansad No Xiii Under Matiary Banpur Gp Under 15th Fc
Description
Construction Of Swajaldhara Project At Banpur Borodaspara Icds Center Center No 19336131022 Sansad No Xiii Under Matiary Banpur Gp Under 15th Fc
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_555695_1
Reference
Number
07/2023-24
Tender Fee 1250
EMD 19600
Tender Value -
Place GP OFFICE OF MATIARI BANPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date August 09, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 17/08/2023

Expired 1113 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.