Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Nur Nayaj House To Nasirul Sk House At Sahabajpur Under Tgp Sansad I X Activity Code 67070323
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Nur Nayaj House To Nasirul Sk House At Sahabajpur Under Tgp Sansad I X Activity Code 67070323
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600296_4 |
|
Reference Number |
MU/BH1/TALGRAM/02/304/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreSubmarsibul pump near murshid sk house at bd sherpur under tgp sansad ix activity code 109534640
Submarsibul pump near murshid sk house at bd sherpur under tgp sansad ix activity code 109534640
Read moreCc road from rentu sk house to muntu sk house at kharinda under tgp sansad xix activity code 109743850
Cc road from rentu sk house to muntu sk house at kharinda under tgp sansad xix activity code 109743850
Read moreC c road from patal sk house to manai sk house at talgram under tgp sansad iii activity code 109722785
C c road from patal sk house to manai sk house at talgram under tgp sansad iii activity code 109722785
Read moreCc road from anarul sk house to arshed sk house at banamalipur under tgp sansad vi jl 42 activity code 89038871
Cc road from anarul sk house to arshed sk house at banamalipur under tgp sansad vi jl 42 activity code 89038871
Read moreCc road from anarul sk house to arshed sk house at banamalipur under tgp sansad vi jl 42 activity code 89038871
Mu/bh1/tgp/05/539/2025-26 (2nd call)
Read moreCc road from anarul sk house to arshed sk house at banamalipur under tgp sansad vi jl 42 activity code 89038871
Cc road from anarul sk house to arshed sk house at banamalipur under tgp sansad vi jl 42 activity code 89038871
Read moreCc drain with cover from rabi sk house to chandbabu sk land at kharinda under tgp sansad xix activity code 109565639
Cc drain with cover from rabi sk house to chandbabu sk land at kharinda under tgp sansad xix activity code 109565639
Read moreConstruction of cc road from beka sk house to dalu sk house at talgram under tgp sansad v jl 42 activity code 67069812
Construction of cc road from beka sk house to dalu sk house at talgram under tgp sansad v jl 42 activity code 67069812
Read moreConstruction of cc road from hara sk house to appal sk house at talgram under tgp sansad v jl 42 activity code 67069750
Construction of cc road from hara sk house to appal sk house at talgram under tgp sansad v jl 42 activity code 67069750
Read moreof your Industry type