Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
231/24 Chirayam Pallathunadu Kappela Road Re Tarring Ward 13 In Alangad Gp
|
| Description |
231/24 Chirayam
Pallathunadu Kappela Road Re Tarring Ward
13 In Alangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
231/24/ae/lsgd/algd/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21176 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer Alangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 -231/24 chirayam pallathunadu kappela road re tarring ward 13 in alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 -231/24 chirayam&#x0d pallathunadu kappela road re tarring ward&#x0d 13 in alangad gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-dp ekm 1110 construction of drain in pallathunadu pettapalam road ward 13- -alangad gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25, kalamassery lac, sl. no 1476, chirayam pallathunad mulloorppady - arakkattukuzhi - (ward 13), alangad gp, ernakulam district-cmlrrp.2.0
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25, kalamassery lac, sl. no &#x0d 1476, chirayam pallathunad mulloorppady - &#x0d arakkattukuzhi - (ward 13), alangad gp, ernakulam &#x0d district-cmlrrp.2.0
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25, kalamassery lac, sl. no 1476, chirayam -pallathunad- mulloorppady - arakkattukuzhi - (ward 13), alangad gp, ernakulam district-lrrpgeneral civil work
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25, kalamassery lac, sl. no 1476, chirayam -pallathunad- mulloorppady - arakkattukuzhi - (ward 13), alangad gp, ernakulam district-lrrpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe tender 198 perinthallur theerthakulam road re tarring ward 13-triprangodu gp
Re tender 198 perinthallur&#x0d theerthakulam road re tarring ward 13-triprangodu gp
Read moreMecheri gate road re tarring ward -13
Mecheri gate road re tarring ward -13&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 367/25 thirumuppam kappela road maintenance ward-17-alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 367/25 thirumuppam&#x0d kappela road maintenance ward-17-alangad&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read more315/25 jala jeevan mission road restoration work adakkathodu thirumuppam kappela road brothers road ward-18-alangad gp
315/25 jala jeevan&#x0d mission road restoration work adakkathodu thirumuppam&#x0d kappela road brothers road&#x0d ward-18-alangad gp
Read moreLaksham veedu colony muzhangaani road improvement ward-13-re tarring in marakkara gp
Laksham veedu&#x0d colony muzhangaani road improvement&#x0d ward-13-re tarring in marakkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type