Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Allotment Of License For One Gmu Stall No 01 At Lalitpur Station Pf No.01 Near Ohe Pole No.1038/1 A For A Period Of 5 Years.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76801002 |
|
Reference Number |
2024-396-LAR-GMU-S01 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 43300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/lease/pdfdocs/092024/76801002/viewNitPdf_4678023.pdf |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 22:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreGeneral stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreGeneral stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreTender for allotment of license for one gmu stall no-01 at lalitpur station pf no.01 near ohe pole no.1037/1a for a period of 5 years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTender for allotment of license for one gmu stall no-02(reserved for women) at lalitpur station pf no.01 near ohe pole no.1037/39a for a period of 5 years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTender for allotment of license for one gmu stall no-08 at lalitpur station pf no.02/03 near ohe pole no.1037/26 for a period of 5 years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllotment of modular catering stall under gmu at raichur railway station on pf no.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllotment of modular catering stall (existing stall) under gmu at guntakal railway station on pf no.1 (klu end)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type