Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adaptor Gear,Belt Canvas 2 Mtr Long,Wheel Bearing,Hook Pin,Automotive Chain,Bush Gear,Key Gear,Idle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6345708 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 01:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Adaptor gear,belt canvas 2 mtr long,wheel bearing,sproket big 60 teeth,hook pin,automotive chain,bu
Read more
Bush 42x32x20mm long for brake gear
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush 42x32x20mm long for brake gear
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush 42x32x20mm long for brake gear
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush 42x32x20mm long for brake gear of i [bush 42x32x20mm long for brake gear of icf coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush dia 42/32x32 mm long for brake gear
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePistol with gear and bush,pistol with gear and bush,brass washer set,seed cup,gear 13 teeth,l key,w
Read more
Bush dia 42/32 x 20mm long for brake gear
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type