Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Icds Renovation Work Of Compound Wall Panangattumadm Anganvadi No 97, Cheruvannur Ward 42 Sector 7
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/459 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1004789 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-icds-renovation work of kizhuvana anganvadi no 99 cheruvannur ward 42, sector 7 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreKalappara anganvadi compound wall renovation
Annual plan-kalappara anganvadi compound&#x0d wall renovation in ward 10 of vilayur gp&#x0d under annual plan 2023-24-vlr 94/2023-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreKalappara anganvadi compound wall renovation
Annual plan-kalappara anganvadi compound&#x0d wall renovation in ward 10 of vilayur gp&#x0d under annual plan 2023-24-vlr 94/2023-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRenovation works to block padi anganvadi compound wall
Annual plan-2023-24-project no.77/24-renovation works to block padi anganvadi compound wall in ward no.17 of puzhakkattiri grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreKottathara gp icds kottathara anganvadi renovation works
Kottathara gpkottathara anganvadi renovation works
Read moreThalapotta anganvadi compound wall construction
Thalapotta anganvadi compound wall construction in mundur gp
Read morePinagodmukk anganvadi compound wall construction
Annual plan-14 fyp 2023-24 pozhuthana grama panchayath p no 061-pinagodmukk anganvadi compound wall construction -4,00,000-general civil work-maintenance found,ward-2
Read moreAnnual plan-project no .197/2023- 24,thachampara gp-chooriyodu anganvadi compound wall renovation and interlocking- general civil work
Annual plan-project no .197/2023- 24,thachampara gp-chooriyodu anganvadi compound wall renovation and interlocking- general civil work
Read moreConstruction of compound wall in mutharikkunnu anganvadi
Annual plan-pozhuthana gp / p no -57/2023-24-construction of compound wall in mutharikkunnu anganvadi ward -6/mgnr/400000/
Read moreof your Industry type